2010 Mooloolaba [AUS]
Nők (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Vendula Frintova (CZE) 02:03:15
2. Tomoko Sakimoto (JPN) 02:03:27
3. Liz Blatchford (GBR) 02:03:43
Férfiak (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Brad Khalefeldt (AUS) 01:51:31
2. Stuart Hayes (GBR) 01:51:41
3. James Seear (AUS) 01:51:58
2010 Monerrey [MEX]
Nők (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Paula Findlay (CAN) 01:56:40
2. Ai Ueda (JPN) 01:57:13
3. Line Jensen (DEN) 01:58:25
Férfiak (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Joao Silva (POR) 01:44:40
2. Matt Chrabot (USA) 01:45:05
3. Gregor Buchholz (GER) 01:45:08
2010 Ishigaki [JPN]
Nők (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Kiyomi Niwata (JPN) 02:07:21
2. Liz Blatchford (GBR) 02:07:32
3. Tomoko Sakimoto (JPN) 02:08:11
Férfiak (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Valentin Meshcheryakov (RUS) 01:54:02
2. Yuichi Hosoda (JPN) 01:54:07
3. Ryosuke Yamamoto (JPN) 01:54:19
2010 Des Moines [USA]
Nők (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Emma Snowsill (AUS) 01:59:35
2. Emma Moffat (AUS) 01:59:51
3. Helen Jenkins (GBR) 01:59:51
Férfiak (1,5 -40 -10 km)
1. Tim Don (GBR) 01:50:20
2. Kris Gemmel (NZL) 01:50:23
3. Courtney Atkinson (AUS) 01:50:28
2010. Holten [NED]
Nők (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Erin Densham (AUS) 02:01:27
2. Annamaria Mazzetti (ITA) 02:02:04
3. Radka Vodickova (CZE) 02:03:03
Férfiak (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Ivan Tutukin (RUS) 01:54:21
2. Yulian Malyshev (RUS) 01:54:23
3. Joao Pereira (POR) 01:54:24
2010. Tiszaújváros (HUN)
Nők (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Yuliya Yelistratova (UKR) 02:01:01
2. Jodie Swallow (GBR) 02:01:02
3. Carla Moreno (BRA) 02:01:10
Férfiak (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Reinaldo Colucci (BRA) 01:49:07
2. Crisanto Grajales (MEX) 01:49:09
3. Martin Kranavek (CZE) 01:49:13
2010. Huatulco (MEX)
Nők (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Ai Ueda (JPN) 01:59:51
2. Nicola Spirig (SUI) 02:00:24
3. Rachel Klamer (NED) 02:00:40
Férfiak (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Javier Gomez (ESP) 01:49:08
2. Ruedi Wild (SUI) 01:49:38
3. Matt Chrabot (USA) 01:49:54
2010. Tongyeong (KOR)
Nők (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Jodie Swallow (GBR) 02:01:38
2. Anja Dittmer (GER) 02:03:15
3. Ainhoa Murua (ESP) 02:03:19
Férfiak (1,5 – 40 – 10 km)
1. Dan Wilson (AUS) 01:49:36
2. Aurélien Raphael (FRA) 01:49:52
3. Vincent Louis (FRA) 01:49:57
|